Recruits

RecruitStateClassHeightSchoolCommitted School
Abakar, RassoulCT20216'9"Trinity Catholic HS
Abdullah, Hayden CT20226'6"Northwest Catholic HS
Acquaah-Harrison, Michael CT20206'4"Marianapolis Prep
Adams, JohnMA20206'8"Wilbraham & Monson
Adusei, SamuelRI20206'0"St. George’s
Agbonlaho, BlessingCT20216'9"Taft School
Ahearn, DylanRI20216'3"St. Andrew’s School
Akot, BolNH20205'11"Proctor Academy
Akot, Sheer NH20216'7"Proctor Academy
Alexander, TrayvonCT20205'10"Canterbury
Anderson, SethRI20226'7"Cumberland HS
Anderson, RyderCT20236'9"Rectory School
Andrews, BrysonME20206'3"Bridgton Academy
Andrews, WaltMA20236'4"Springfield Commonwealth
Antoine, JoshNY20206'2"New York Military Academy
Anwunah, DubemCT20206'7"Hotchkiss School
Anya, KaluMA20226'7"Governors Academy
Appleton, Cody NH20215'9"St. Paul’s School
Archer, JadonMA20206'2"MacDuffie School
Arnold, Dan CT20216'0"Greenwich HS
Aronson, SpencerMA20206'0"Catholic Memorial HS
Augusto, EthanRI20216'3"St. George’s
Austin, DevenMA20226'4"Wilbraham & Monson
Badmus, AdemideMA20216'6"St. Mary’s
Bagshaw, LoganME20206'3"Greely HS
Ballard, SageMA20206'3"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Bangura, AlphaNY20216'6"Archbishop Stepinac
Bans, EricksonRI20205'11"Shea HS
Barrett, MarkME20206'4"Bridgton Academy
Barry, AlphaRI20226'0"St. George’s
Bascoe, JoshVT20215'10"Vermont Academy
Basich, David CT20206'0"Greens Farms Academy
Basich, LucasCT20216'2"Staples HS
Batchelder, WillMA20226'0"Governors Academy
Beals, Keyonte VT20226'3"Vermont Academy
Becil, Daniel MA20226'2"Worcester Academy
Becker, MattNH20206'5"New Hampton
Bell, SkylerCT20215'10"Taft School
Bender, Jake RI20216'2"LaSalle Academy
Benigni, Jackson CT20206'2"Hamden Hall
Beyah, AsaCT20206'3"Cheshire Academy
Biberon, RyanRI20206'7"St. Andrew’s School
Bickford, LeytonME20206'6"Sanford HSMaine
Bitters, LukeCT20205'8"South Kent School
Blackwell, EliCT20215'6"Amistad Academy
Blauner, ZekeCT20206'0"St. Thomas More
Bobbett, Jaden MA20216'0"Cushing Academy
Bochicchio, BenCT20225'10"Canterbury
Bol, AthielME20206'7"Berwick Academy
Bonneau, Ryan RI20205'11"Barrington HS
Boothby, KellerMA20206'7"Wilbraham & Monson
Bosch, Jay NH20205'2"Manchester Central HS
Bosworth, TorranNH20226'0"Tilton School
Bouchard, DanteNY20206'0"Gloversville
Boulay, ZachCT20215'7"Putnam Science Acad.
Bowen, DasonteMA20226'0"Worcester Academy
Bowen, Taylor BolRI20236'7"St. George’s
Braster, DanMA20206'7"Cushing Academy
Bray, Nick CT20205'11"Suffield Academy
Breen, Kingsley NH20216'4"Dover HS
Brennan, DavidMA20206'5"Roxbury Latin
Brewster, Miles CT20206'4"Hotchkiss School
Brittan, LucCT20206'5"Putnam Science Acad.
Brogna, ToddMA20226'4"Algonquin HS
Brown, JaydenNH20216'7"Tilton School
Brown, Avery MA20226'1"Northfield Mount Hermon
Brown, ReeceCT20206'8"Loomis Chaffee
Brown, DrewNH20206'2"Pelham HS
Brown, Ajia CT20206'3"Fitch HS
Browne, EvertonNY20225'9"The Harvey School
Bryant, Cole CT20216'3"St. Luke’s School
Burke, Joshua MA20215'9"Canton HS
Callahan-Gold, BenMA20206'9"Northfield Mount Hermon
Cammann, AidanMA20226'7"Andover HS
Campbell, WillMA20206'4"Cushing Academy
Campbell, CharlieCT20206'2"Canterbury
Campbell, DomME20216'9"Waynflete HS
Carpenter, AidanME20206'4"Lee AcademySiena
Carter, GavinMA20235'10"Milton Academy
Chaikin, LeoMA20216'4"Worcester Academy
Charles, QualeemMA20206'5"Attleboro
Charleston, GabeCT20206'4"Cromwell HS
Chase, VondreMA20206'5"Beaver Country Day
Chasin, Ben NY20216'3"Horace Mann HS
Cheeks, EnochMA20206'3"Springfield Commonwealth
Chimezie, MalcolmNY20216'7"Archbishop Stepinac
Chol, CletoMA20226'6"Pingree
Christos, AndyVT20206'6"Vermont Academy
Chun, WillMA20236'4"Brimmer and May
Ciccio, BryantMA20205'10"Attleboro
Clark, ReeceMA20216'4"Northfield Mount Hermon
Clarke, Terrence NH20216'7"Brewster Academy
Claude, DesmondCT20226'3"St. Thomas More
Clemons, CharlesCT20205'10"St. Luke’s School
Clifford, RyanME20226'4"Camden Hills HS
Clingan, DonovanCT20226'11"Bristol Central HS
Cobain, TravisRI20225'11"Wheeler School
Coke, AnthonyMA20236'4"Cathedral HS
Collins, Michael CT20205'11"Bloomfield HS
Collyer, ChaseCT20215'8"Loomis Chaffee
Constant, Matt RI20216'1"St. Andrew’s School
Constant, KevinNH20206'1"Tilton School
Cook, JakeVT20206'9"Vermont Academy
Cooley, AaronMA20216'4"Beaver Country Day
Covington, JustinCT20226'4"St. Luke’s School
Cox, FabianCT20206'8"NDWH Prep
Creek, CooperMA20206'7"Williston Northampton
Cross, MattNH20206'7"Brewster AcademyMiami
Cross, Will NH20205'7"Newport HS
Cuffe, KyleNJ20226'2"Blair Academy
Cullen, SeanRI20216'0"Ponaganset HS
Cummins, BradyME20216'4"York HS
Currie, JairCT20206'4"St. Thomas More
Curtis, MattCT20226'3"Northwest Catholic HS
Dade, DanielPA20205'10"The Phelps School
Daleba, EthanMA20226'3"City on the Hill
Daly, JensenVT20206'5"Burlington HS
Daniels, Kyle CT20205'11"NDWH Prep
Davila-Diaz, KendricMA20236'4"Cathedral HS
Davis, RJNY20206'0"Archbishop Stepinac
Davis, TyreekCT20206'3"Forman School
Davis, JaylenNY20206'6"New York Military Academy
Dedrick, MekhiMA20225'10"Boston English HS
DeGray, RonnieCT20206'6"Woodstock Academy
Delorme, Noah CT20216'3"Choate Rosemary Hall
Deslus, Florian ME20216'1"Lee Academy
DeSouza, DavidMA20235'11"Everett HS
Diallo, AlphaMA20206'2"Springfield Commonwealth
Diarra, HassanCT20206'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Diaz, JosiahNY20226'7"Storm King School
Dieterle, JayMA20206'4"Rivers School
Diop, CyrilleME20206'9"Lee Academy
Dobie, MattCT20226'3"Notre Dame-West Haven
Doherty, Shea MA20216'7"Acton-Boxborough HS
Dominguez, DYondre CT20206'7"Woodstock Academy
Doran, Tommy MA20206'2"Lincoln Sudbury HS
Dorion, WillMA20206'1"Needham HS
Dorney, KieranNY20206'7"Chaminade
Dortch, BryceMA20236'6"Dexter School
Downing, NoahMA20205'9"Thayer Academy
Dozier, SincereCT20225'11"Kennedy HS
Drake, MilesCT20226'0"Darien HS
Duke, Sean RI20205'11"St. Andrew’s School
Dumas, Tanner MA20215'11"Oakmont Regional HS
Dummett, JaydenRI20206'6"St. George’s
Dummett, CarterRI20206'6"St. George’s
Dunbury, CamPA20216'9"The Phelps School
Duncan, NickCT20226'7"Farmington HS
Earl, IsaiahME20226'8"Lee Academy
Edgehill, ChrisMA20205'11"Franklin HS
Edo, LeoCT20206'6"Suffield Academy
Edwards, AJCT20205'8"NDWH Prep
Edwards, Max NY20216'4"Our Savior New Lutheran
Ehikhamhen, Josh MA20206'2"Academy of Pacific RIm
Erold, LyndelMA20216'1"St. Sebastian’s School
Ervin, DariusMA20205'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Espinal-Guzman, Raymond CT20216'6"Marianapolis Prep
Etienne, MacCT20216'10"Suffield Academy
Evans, AkiliCT20206'3"Holy Cross HS
Faria, CraigMA20206'4"Cardinal Spellman
Farley, DylanNY20216'5"Millbrook School
Farris, KamMA20206'3"Redemption Christian
Felder, Tony MA20225'8"Malden Catholic
Figueroa, Keanu CT20205'9"Capital Prep
Filipowski, MattMA20226'11"Wilbraham & Monson
Filipowski, KyleMA20226'9"Wilbraham & Monson
Fiore, MilesRI20226'4"St. George’s
Fisher, EddieMA20226'2"Worcester Academy
Fitzpatrick, JustinMA20206'8"Lynn English HS
Flaks, JaredCT20225'9"Avon Old Farms
Flynn, Jarron NH20206'2"Kimball Union Academy
Fortes, NeJonRI20236'3"St. George’s
Foster, MylesMA20206'7"Brooks School
Fricas, Jhamyl MA20216'3"Worcester Academy
Fuller-Wright, SpencerCT20236'5"St. Luke’s School
Gammon, TylerVT20216'3"South Burlington HS
Garcia, JaredCT20206'7"St. Thomas More
Garside, Jack NY20216'1"Kings Park HS
Geitner, BrianCT20206'4"Tolland HS
Geronimo, JordanNH20206'5"St. Paul’s SchoolIndiana
Gibbens, Alexander CT20206'2"New Canaan HS
Gibson, Darien MA20215'9"Wareham HS
Gob, GobNH20205'9"Manchester Memorial
Gonclaves, Fabio MA20206'6"Taunton HS
Gotham, TraceMA20206'4"St. Sebastian’s School
Goy, SamMA20206'2"Bradford Christian
Graham, JalenME20206'4"Hyde School
Graham, MichaelCT20206'8"Canterbury
Grandison, LucasNH20206'4"Phillips Exeter Academy
Gray, AaronMA20206'5"Springfield Commonwealth
Gray, MekhiCT20206'4"Putnam Science Acad.
Greene, Gavin CT20206'2"St. Luke’s School
Griffin, DylanME20216'6"Thornton Academy
Griffin Jr., JamallMA20205'8"Catholic Memorial HS
Guerrier, JonathanMA20236'3"Cushing Academy
Hackett, Shea MA20216'4"Dighton-Rehoboth
Hahami, Jonathan MA20206'1"Groton School
Hahami, Rami MA20226'2"Groton School
Hall, TreyMO20206'8"Link Year Prep (MO)
Hall, Jack CT20216'2"Avon HS
Hall, JoshVT20206'6"Vermont Academy
Halpern, Alex NY20215'9"Bronx Science
Harris, QuestMA20205'10"Worcester Academy
Harris, MalachiMA20206'2"Beaver Country Day
Harris, Jacob MA20216'2"Beaver Country Day
Hartel, Andrew NH20206'9"Kimball Union Academy
Harvey, Ethan VT20206'0"Champlain Valley Union HS
Hathaway, WyattME20215'10"Leavitt Area HS
Hazelton, MalachiFL20206'4"Bedford HS
Hearn, Solomon MA20206'1"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Helmke, Noah MA20216'6"Berkshire School
Henaghen, TJME20226'7"Hampden Academy
Henderson, KurtisMA20215'9"Catholic Memorial HS
Herr, Grayson CT20205'8"Farmington HS
Hicks, KyleNH20226'4"New Hampton
Higgins, TyVT20226'0"Vermont Academy
Hinnant, AveryCT20226'4"Sacred Heart HS
Holch, Gus ME20226'2"Hyde School
Holder, Jayden MA20205'10"MacDuffie School
Holloway, TyroneCT20216'2"Greens Farms Academy
Holmberg, CJMA20206'7"Bancroft HS
Horowitz-McCadden, Calder VT20206'2"Champlain Valley Union HS
Houde, MattCT20215'10"Master’s School
Howell, Amari MA20225'7"Braintree HS
Hunger, LukeMA20226'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
Hutchinson, Ethan NH20206'1"Bishop Brady HS
Hutchison, BrettCT20205'9"Notre Dame-West Haven
Inozil, JonathanMA20225'9"Brockton HS
Jackson, Mason CT20216'4"Norwich Free Academy
Jackson, Marrion CT20226'6"Hillhouse HS
Jahnz, Josh RI20205'7"Lincoln HS
James, Sean RI20206'2"St. Andrew’s School
Jarvis, Terrell CT20206'1"Avon Old Farms
Jeannot, KarlNH20206'6"Holderness School
Jemison, SymienCT20206'7"Avon Old Farms
Jenkins, KyleCT20206'7"Hotchkiss SchoolLafayette
Johnson, DallionMA20206'2"Phillips AcademyPenn State
Johnson, Aiden RI20206'0"St. Andrew’s School
Johnson, JackCT20226'3"Choate Rosemary Hall
Johnson Jr., Andre CT20216'1"Master’s School
Jones, JamariMA20206'3"Brookline HS
Jones, ChristianCT20236'2"St. Thomas More
Jones, PeytonME20216'3"Thornton Academy
Joseph, BensleyMA20216'0"Cushing Academy
Joseph, Akim CT20216'6"Trinity Catholic HS
Kabala, AnthonyMA20206'7"Redemption Christian
Kaczmarek, BenMA20216'3"St. Sebastian’s School
Kamich, JamesNH20206'9"Proctor Academy
Kane, NateNH20216'2"Nashua North HS
Kante, MuhamedNH20215'10"Holderness School
Karaban, AlexNH20226'7"New Hampton
Kausuk, CamberkNH20206'8"New Hampton
Kelley, Hayden MA20215'11"Milton HS
Kelly, Quinn NY20206'0"Rye HS
Kempf, Jonathan NY20206'0"Hoosick Falls HS
Kepnang, FranckPA20216'9"Westtown
Kirciman, CemNH20206'7"Tilton School
Kirk, Garrett MA20206'2"Northfield Mount HermonTrinity
Kloman, FelixMA20206'5"Pingree
Knowling, Matt CT20206'5"East Catholic HSYale
Kolek, TylerRI20206'2"St. George’sGeorge Mason
Kostmayer, KaiMA20206'8"Gould Academy
Laing, Kristopher CT20216'3"Capital Prep Harbor
Langford, DeMarrNH20206'4"Brewster Academy
Larnard, Gavin MA20206'2"Boston College HS
Larsen, NickCT20206'4"Loomis Chaffee
Larson, Gus MA20216'10"Northfield Mount Hermon
Latham, AaronCT20205'10"Taft School
Latimer, HarrisonMA20206'4"Pingree
Layman, KyleNH20206'5"Tilton School
Leach, JalenNH20206'4"Tilton School
Leonard, JayQuan MA20205'7"Plymouth North HS
Lerner, JackMA20216'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Lewis, Noah MA20205'7"Chicopee
Loblaw, JoshuaNH20206'1"Brewster Academy
Luc, KyrellMA20215'10"Brimmer and May
Luckey, AidenMA20206'6"Leominster HS
Lufkin, AndrewCT20206'1"Pomfret School
Lux, Adam ME20216'3"Kennebunk
Macklin, Blake CT20215'10"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Magnani, LucaMA20206'5"Northfield Mount Hermon
Maguire, BlakeMA20216'4"Norwell
Mahoney, JasonMA20206'4"Governors Academy
Maiwen, WolMA20206'5"Williston Northampton
Marshall, MikeMA20216'3"Thayer Academy
Martindale, JudsonMA20206'6"Worcester Academy
Martins, ColbyNY20205'10"Millbrook School
Mashburn Jr., JamalNH20206'1"Brewster Academy
Maturo, Zach ME20205'9"Bonney Eagle HS
Mayock, AndrewCT20236'0"Greens Farms Academy
McAleer, RyanCT20206'1"New Canaan HS
Mcardle, KekoaMA20216'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
McCain, JohnnyCT20225'10"Trumbull HS
McCarthy, JackMA20216'5"Braintree HS
McClanahan, Jarod MA20215'6"Urban Science Academy
McCool, Matt NH20216'6"Souhegan HS
McCrory, CairoCT20206'6"Woodstock AcademyUMass
McDowell, Jaden CT20205'6"Bunnell HS
McEachern, LucasNH20216'7"Phillips Exeter Academy
McElroy, JakeNH20205'10"Proctor AcademyHoly Cross (baseball)
McKeithan, CoreyCT20205'9"Windsor HSRider
McKenzie, XavierMA20225'9"Central Catholic HS
McKersie, JacksonMA20226'8"Dexter School
McKoy, TroyCT20236'5"Windsor HS
McKrieth, JoPaulMA20226'5"Chicopee
McLaren, ParkerMA20206'4"Newburyport HS
McNamara, BrendanMA20225'10"Noble & Greenough School
McNeil, MaleekMA20226'7"Williston Northampton
Mello, DominicRI20215'10"St. George’s
Menard, JoshCT20205'11"Loomis Chaffee
Menard, JustinCT20236'1"Xavier HS
Merrill, JoeyMA20206'2"Bradford Christian
Meshanic, CarterCT20216'4"Kingswood-Oxford
Meshanic, HunterCT20216'4"Kingswood-Oxford
Metin, Berk MA20216'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Michaels, RyanMA20206'6"Berkshire School
Middleton, CalebNH20236'7"Dover HS
Mihajlovic, Marko ME20216'4"Lee Academy
Miljenovic, StefanNY20206'2"Hoosac
Millerick, EvanMA20225'7"Catholic Memorial HS
Mitchell, MaxCT20206'5"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Mitchell, C.J.CT20215'8"Hotchkiss School
Molloy, JackMA20216'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Momah, Bube MA20226'6"Phillips Academy
Montanez-Ruff, TavianCT20215'11"Westminster School
Morakis, James NH20226'3"St. Paul’s School
Morales, Devin MA20205'8"Springfield Commonwealth
Morales, AnthonyMA20206'7"Beaver Country Day
Moreira, OwenCT20236'6"Rectory School
Morissette, JoshNH20226'4"Phillips Exeter Academy
Morse, TareseMA20206'5"Springfield Central HS
Muhammad-Denson, Ibrahim MA20205'6"Bedford HS
Murphy, Liam MA20206'5"Wilbraham & Monson
Murphy Jr, PrestonRI20226'1"St. Andrew’s School
Murray, Makai RI20215'8"St. George’s
Musiime-Kamali, MarvinMA20226'3"Thayer Academy
Ndayishmiye, MichelVT20215'10"Rice Memorial
Ndiaye, AhamdouMA20226'6"St. Joseph’s Prep (MA)
Ndur, MalachiMA20206'8"Cushing Academy
Nguyen, Benny MA20225'10"Quincy HS
Nieradko, JackCT20236'7"Manchester HS
Noon, Austin RI20205'7"Toll Gate HS
Norkus, JustinNY20206'8"Millbrook School
Nugent, Declan ME20206'5"Berwick Academy
Nunez, CarlosMA20205'10"Lowell HS
OConnell, LiamME20206'4"Bridgton Academy
Odom, ShyCA20226'5"Sierra Canyon
Ogundele, JoshMA20206'9"Worcester Academy
Okorougo, JarrellMA20226'3"Brimmer and May
Okpara, ChisomVT20226'6"Vermont Academy
Okpoebo, SeanMA20206'4"Cushing Academy
Okwuosa, Ethan CT20216'2"Cheshire Academy
Oladitan, OluMA20206'6"Brooks School
Olivencia, Michael CT20226'2"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Oliveras, JustinCT20206'5"Salisbury School
Olu, KaluMA20216'0"Tewksbury HS
ONeill, JustinNH20206'6"Bedford (NH)
Onuoha, TuscanMA20226'9"MacDuffie School
Ortiz, DeandreMA20206'3"Deerfield Academy
OSullivan, Declan MA20206'5"Catholic Memorial HS
Ousmane, AbouPA20206'9"Scotland Campus Sports
Owuso-Anane, NanaVT20216'8"Vermont Academy
Oyigbo, ChumaMA20206'4"Tabor Academy
Ozturk, KeremNH20206'1"New Hampton
Pacheco Davila, Frank CT20215'5"St. Bernard’s
Palazzesi, Brady CT20215'8"Somers HS
Parker, EvanVT20206'0"South Burlington HS
Paul, JeremiahCT20226'4"Hotchkiss School
Paulino, John RI20216'1"St. Andrew’s School
Peek, HaydenCT20206'5"Choate Rosemary Hall
Pendenza, Brett MA20216'0"Stoughton HS
Peterson, Marcus NH20206'3"New Hampton
Pettway, JahkaiCT20206'5"Hamden Hall
Phillips, Kyle MA20215'8"Catholic Memorial HS
Pincoske, QuintonNH20235'9"Concord HS
Pitcher, BennettMA20216'9"Deerfield Academy
Poirier, JackMA20206'0"Scituate HS
Pollock, CamNH20225'5"Manchester Memorial
Poulton, Max MA20226'4"Rivers School
Power, TJ MA20226'7"St. John’s HS
Prince, KerwinCT20206'5"NDWH Prep
Printz, ConnorMA20206'3"Deerfield AcademyClaremont Mckenna
Pullen, Joel CT20205'10"Westminster School
Quezada, EdrickMA20236'5"Brimmer and May
Quilter, OmarMA20215'11"Charlestown HS
Rabinovich, MichaelMA20206'9"Worcester Academy
Radford, JustinCT20206'5"NDWH Prep
Ragan, MattMA20226'5"Lawrence Academy
Ragland, GuyCT20206'7"Northwest Catholic HS
Rainone, NickRI20205'10"LaSalle Academy
Raudonius, JuliusME20206'11"Lee Academy
Reaves, Josh CT20206'4"South Kent SchoolMount St. Mary's
Rey, ChrisMA20226'7"Beaver Country Day
Reyes, AlexisMA20216'6"Cushing Academy
Reyes, YanselNH20216'2"Holderness School
Richard, Jack MA20216'4"Rivers School
Richard, JordanMA20206'3"Lawrence Academy
Ricks, JaylenCT20205'10"Master’s School
Riebe, JosiahMA20226'3"Randolph HS
Riley, JordanCT20206'3"NDWH Prep
Rios, ChristianMA20216'4"Malden Catholic
Rivera, Aracelio CT20206'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Rizy, KyleMA20216'7"Worcester Academy
Roberts, Cam NH20216'2"Bedford (NH)
Robertson, EthanMA20234'0"St. Joseph’s Prep (MA)
Robinson, GrahamNH20216'9"St. Paul’s School
Robinson, ChrisCT20206'0"Westminster School
Robinson, Kai MA20216'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Rocak, NikoNH20206'8"Phillips Exeter Academy
Roche, PaulRI20205'11"St. Andrew’s School
Rocker, Kyle MA20205'10"Andover HS
Rodgers, Aidan CT20215'10"Hotchkiss School
Rodriguez, JulioMA20206'0"Redemption Christian
Romero, ValentinMA20206'2"Springfield Commonwealth
Roughley, BrandonCT20206'8"Salisbury School
Roy, Ethan ME20205'10"Sanford HS
Rubenskas, RyanMA20206'7"Bridgewater-Raynham HS
Rudolph, Jack MA20205'11"Franklin HS
Runnion-Bareford, JonathanME20205'10"Isleboro Central
Rywolt, Will RI20205'10"Barrington HS
Samuels, PrinceMA20226'4"MacDuffie School
Sannasi, Ashton CT20225'8"Holy Cross HS
Sanogo, AdamaNY20216'9"Our Savior New American
Santiago, Angelo NJ20206'3"Scotland Campus Sports
Santos, JordanMA20206'0"Bradford Christian
Santos, Nate CT20216'7"Loomis Chaffee
Satlow, LoganMA20226'7"Andover HS
Schainfeld, Cameron MA20215'10"Dexter School
Scott, CalebMA20206'5"Dracut
Scott, Shawn CT20206'2"Master’s School
Sesar, Ethan MA20216'2"Bradford Christian
Seymour, SeanMA20226'3"Wilbraham & Monson
Shaheed, Jamel RI20205'9"Portsmouth HS
Short, MarlonCT20206'5"Canterbury
Sidhu, BijonVT20206'5"Vermont Academy
Silvera, MartyCT20205'11"Putnam Science Acad.
Silverstein, Sam MA20206'6"Northfield Mount HermonHarvard
Simmons, Darryl CT20225'6"Putnam Science Acad.
Simmons, CaseyMA20216'5"Milton Academy
Sinclair, Jalin CT20205'10"Suffield AcademyLehigh
Siow, Nate MA20205'6"Lowell HS
Slump, Nate MA20206'2"Weston HS (MA)
Smith, JaylenMA20206'2"Cushing Academy
Smith, KhaiMA20206'5"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Smith, GeorgeMA20216'3"Brooks School
Smith, JaiCT20216'9"St. Thomas More
Sneed, QuionMA20206'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Snow, Jordan ME20215'4"Thornton Academy
Snow Guzman, JarnelMA20205'7"Lynn English HS
Soares, KennethCT20226'1"Avon Old Farms
Sommers, BobbyMA20206'3"St. Mark’s School
Spears, PrimoCT20206'2"Windsor HS
Squires, KyleMA20226'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Staggs-Burgess, TylerCT20206'1"Bunnell HS
Stankard, RobbieNH20216'8"Phillips Exeter Academy
Staples-Santos, Tyrell CT20225'9"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Stevens, CinqueMA20206'3"Wilbraham & Monson
Stevens, SamMA20206'5"Mansfield HS
Stewart, KazellCT20206'6"Prince Tech
Stewart, TylerMA20216'6"Taunton HS
Stewart, Ryan MA20215'10"Buckingham, Browne, & Nichols
Storey, CarterNH20206'4"Holderness School
Sullivan, JalenCT20226'5"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Summers, CJ RI20206'2"St. Andrew’s School
Svendsen, RyanMA20236'0"Arlington Catholic
Swanson, EliNH20216'4"Holderness School
Symonds, HoldenMA20236'5"Governors Academy
Tabor, NateNY20206'5"Christ the King
Tavroff, JakeMA20216'9"Northfield Mount Hermon
Teng, KuanyMA20206'4"Bradford Christian
Tepedino, Matthew NY20205'11"Rye HS
Thomas, Nick MA20216'6"Phillips Academy
Thomas, TannerMA20216'6"Williston Northampton
Thomas, SebastianRI20216'0"Bishop Hendricken HS
Thompson, Gianni MA20216'7"Brimmer and May
Thomson, SamMA20206'9"Brooks SchoolColgate
Tierney, ConnorCT20216'11"Sacred Heart HS
Togodgue, Jean MarcCT20226'5"Indian Mountain School
Tongue, CamaronMA20216'7"Rivers School
Topcu, Emre CT20206'2"Marianapolis Prep
Trapilo, OzzyMA20206'7"Boston College HSBC (Football)
Tucker, EarlMA20206'4"Milton HS
Turner, JayCT20206'2"NDWH Prep
Using, AedanCT20206'6"Old Lyme
Van Hise, JamesCT20206'5"NDWH Prep
Van Tetering, RoyME20206'8"Bridgton Academy
Vander Baan, JustinMA20207'0"Whitinsville ChristianBoston College
Vaske, JackRI20216'9"St. Andrew’s School
Venning, ChadCT20206'10"Woodstock Academy
Victor, TyroneMA20206'9"Springfield Commonwealth
von Recklinghausen, MarcusCT20206'5"Pomfret School
Wadolowski, Billy CT20206'3"Southington
Walker, KerickMA20206'6"Phillips Exeter Academy
Walters, CoreyCT20216'0"Hamden Hall
Ward, StephenMA20206'5"Beaver Country Day
Washington, Andre-Max MA20215'7"Williston Northampton
Washington, TyraeMA20206'5"MacDuffie School
Webb, JulianMA20225'10"Braintree HS
Weeks, Tyriek RI20216'6"Pilgram
Weisberg, CharlieNY20216'2"Millbrook School
Wells, Hunter VT20216'4"Hazen Union School
West, JohnMA20206'9"Shrewsbury HSBoston College (Baseball)
West, MikeyME20206'1"Lee Academy
Wheeler Jr, TysonCT20235'7"St. Bernard’s
Whelton, MatteoMA20206'3"Phillips Academy
White Barboza, DonteMA20215'10"Boston English HS
Whitney-Sidney, TylerMA20216'2"Brooks School
Wiercinski, BrandonMA20216'2"Lawrence Academy
Williams, TimmondCT20206'3"NDWH Prep
Williams, Evan MA20216'0"Boston College HS
Williams, Caleb CT20225'10"Marianapolis Prep
Williams, TaQuanMA20235'10"Catholic Memorial HS
Wilmoth, Myles RI20206'9"St. Andrew’s SchoolButler
Wilson, ChandlerMA20226'2"MacDuffie School
Wissink, ColeCT20226'2"Cheshire Academy
Yepdo, DarrelMA20226'0"Brooks School
Zene, QuronCT20216'4"Master’s School
Zie, ChenfeiME20206'9"Lee Academy